1) Map of the Problematique
2) Hate this and I'll love you
3) Exogenesis 1,2,3
4) Glorious
5) Hysteria
6) Blackout
7) Citizen erased
8) Falling down
9) Unintended
10) United states of Eurasia
only my number 1 spot is solid, it's impossible to make a top 10 only!