my top ten:
1- The Small Print
2- City Of Delusion
3- Knights Of Cydonia
4- Hysteria
5- Citizen Erased
6- Natural Disaster (or Nature_1)
7- Hyper Music
8- MK Ultra
9- Butterflies & Hurricanes
10- Supermassive Black Hole
There's more but...whatever (?)