top 10, but not ranked like this at all, its hard to say which one i like the most!!
1. I belong to you
2. Bliss
3. Butterflies and hurricanes
4. plug in baby
5. Starlight/ supermassive black hole (cant decide! >.<)
6. united states of eurasia
7. hyper music
8. falling away with you
9. new born
10. sing for absolution
also depends on my mood!
the better question might be to name the 10 songs you least like.
though finding -10- might be tricky...
hm.