1. Invincible
2. Darkshines
3. Starlight
4. Thoughts of a Dying Atheist
5. Muscle Museum
6. Bliss
7. City of Delusion
8. Stockholm Syndrome
9. Feeling Good
10. Coma
This is more a list of my top 10 than a concrete ranking; the top 3 are the only ones REALLY set in stone.