My list probably changes around a bit but my number one will most likely always stay the same:
1. Take a Bow
2. New Born
3. Assassin
4. Apocalypse Please
5. Hysteria
6. Time is Running Out
7. Map Of The Problematique
8. Citizen Erased
9. Sing for Absolution
10. City Of Delusion