Haha, I can't believe this thread is alive. And, to think, at the start people made of fun of it for being unoriginal!
Anyway, here's my updated top 10:
1. Citizen Erased
2. Bliss
3. Showbiz
4. Plug In Baby
5. Stockholm Syndrome
6. Endlessly
7. Hysteria
8. Supermassive Black Hole
9. Map of the Problematique
10. Unnatural Selection